Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Olinda Castaneda Dashboard

Olinda Castaneda
Date added:
20110203
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olinda Castaneda Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olinda Castaneda
Aliases:
Olinda Mery Elizabeth Castaneda Roldan
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Olinda Castaneda Twitter
  • Olinda Castaneda YouTube
  • Olinda Castaneda Instagram

Olinda Castaneda is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Lima on February 25, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7732th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olinda Castaneda is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Olinda Castaneda biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones