Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Krissy Lynn Dashboard

Krissy Lynn
Date added:
20081115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krissy Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krissy Lynn
Aliases:
Chrissy Hines
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salt Lake City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Krissy Lynn Twitter
  • Krissy Lynn Facebook
  • Krissy Lynn YouTube
  • Krissy Lynn Google+
  • Krissy Lynn Instagram

Krissy Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Salt Lake City on December 14, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1th place. She currently has 574 gallery links and 63 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krissy Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Krissy Lynn biography

Latest Krissy Lynn Videos (63)

Added on: 2018-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 7669 Duration 2:11 Milf Krissy Lynn rams her Snatch on a young Dingus
Added on: 2018-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5801 Duration 9:12 Cute Teen is fucked next to a sleeping Krissy Lynn
Added on: 2018-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 6644 Duration 10:14 Beautiful Starlets suck and fuck Cock POV-style
Added on: 2018-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3774 Duration 2:05 Krissy Lynn pounded her hairy Pussy with Anaconda
Added on: 2018-04-24 Video Thumbnail Views 8495 Duration 9:29 Krissy Lynn lets a younger Stud nail her wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2078 Duration 2:09 Kinky Krissy Lynn tries to babysit hot Ally Brooks
Added on: 2018-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 12287 Duration 10:05 Krissy Lynn uses her Tits on a Rod and gets nailed
Added on: 2017-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 5761 Duration 2:04 Krissy Lynn pleasures Dick with her silky hot Body
Added on: 2017-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 9785 Duration 4:30 Curvy Honey Krissy Lynn takes it up her Bunghole
Added on: 2017-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 11175 Duration 2:02 Krissy Lynn taking a Sausage while taking a Shower

Click here to see all 63 free Krissy Lynn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 46 comments)

howdyfolks 2018-07-18
She's hot, but #1?? Who did she fuck to get that ranking?
smuttyduck 2018-05-27
I love her, I love her, I love her.
krapuleux 2018-04-19
Tvis hottie got nice big tits and awesome booty!
WilZmc 2018-02-15
Only 33, but she makes one of the best MILF scenes out there!
KingPorn 2018-02-05
Krissy really likes a hard asshole fucking! She would be an all night blast. Load after load in her shit-pipe and lots of dirty cock down her throat!
Lancelot1 2017-10-21
@robot53 ... why don't you go fuck yourself.
howell1018 2017-06-16
My cock wants to be in Krissy's cunt.
robot53 2015-11-29
@Lancelot1 so you like "thicker" women with basketball tits instead? Twit.
robot53 2015-11-29
I don't like her plus she has fake boobs. The only reason she ever reached top 10 is because mostof the guys here are idiots with bad taste.
littlejohn_74 2015-02-24
Love everything that she has done and will do. For example, her new website wish is coming soon.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones