Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jelena Jensen Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jelena Jensen
Date added:
20030929
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jelena Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jelena Jensen
Aliases:
Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34F-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue (now removed)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jelena Jensen Twitter
  • Jelena Jensen MySpace
  • Jelena Jensen Instagram

Jelena Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 7, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 54th place. She currently has 887 gallery links and 73 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jelena Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jelena Jensen biography

Latest Jelena Jensen Videos (73)

Added on: 2019-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 680 Duration 7:00 Jelena Jensen in black Lingerie fucking herself
Added on: 2019-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1196 Duration 3:00 Awesome Jelena Jensen fingering in her Stockings
Added on: 2019-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 669 Duration 11:00 Busty Jelena Jensen plays with an intense Vibrator
Added on: 2019-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1629 Duration 7:00 Gorgeous Jelena Jensen gets off in the Pool
Added on: 2019-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1665 Duration 4:33 Jelena Jensen facesitting gorgeous Blondie
Added on: 2019-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1778 Duration 3:01 Lustful Jelena Jensen having lesbian Affair
Added on: 2019-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2401 Duration 11:00 Jelena Jensen makes Love with busty Girlfriend
Added on: 2019-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1210 Duration 8:00 Jelena Jensen and her Lover pleasure their Cunts
Added on: 2019-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 975 Duration 8:00 Jelena Jensen gets Strapon fucked by Ryan Keely
Added on: 2019-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1928 Duration 6:00 Hot Teacher Jelena Jensen uses a Toy on her Muff

Click here to see all 73 free Jelena Jensen Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jelena Jensen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 98 comments)

ragnar59a 2018-10-07
Happy birthday Jelena, and many happy returns!
zero the hero 2018-08-26
Certified Cum Swallower (1)
Jimboy76 2018-07-09
Eat that pussy for days then fuck it, creampie it, and impregnate
teueur 2018-06-13
She is pure natural perfection, amazing, simply amazing!!!!
spaghettiman 2018-03-08
Such a nice pussy.
uchual 2018-02-20
#1? Meh. She's hot but not at the top of the bunch.
RicHandsome_1970 2018-02-20
I would fuck her anyways.
MrKurac 2017-11-21
@Kingair you're saying this like it's a bad thing :D bald FTW!
Eurolvr 2017-10-22
Perfection.
ragnar59a 2017-10-07
Happy birthday Jelena!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones