Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Angela White Dashboard

Angela White
Date added:
20040416
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela White
Aliases:
Angie
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sydney
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42G-27-41
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Angela White Twitter
  • Angela White Facebook
  • Angela White Tumblr
  • Angela White Google+
  • Angela White Instagram

Angela White is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born in Sydney on March 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 8th place. She currently has 498 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela White biography

Latest Angela White Videos (25)

Added on: 2018-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1434 Duration 2:10 Angela White stuns & bangs a Dude with her Boobs
Added on: 2018-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1459 Duration 2:09 Sporty Slut Angela White rams her Holes on Shlongs
Added on: 2018-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 7165 Duration 12:07 Busty Angela White sucks and fucks her Teacher
Added on: 2018-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3924 Duration 4:52 Angela White's massive Tits bounce on a large Dick
Added on: 2018-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3277 Duration 5:25 Angela White shares a Cock with her BFF
Added on: 2018-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2836 Duration 4:30 Angela White rides a huge black Dong on the Couch
Added on: 2018-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 12724 Duration 5:00 Busty Angela White loves getting her Muff pummeled
Added on: 2018-01-17 Video Thumbnail Views 13893 Duration 4:34 Angela White gets oiled-up and fucked really hard
Added on: 2018-01-11 Video Thumbnail Views 9099 Duration 2:07 Brunette Babe Angela White being anally explored
Added on: 2017-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 17495 Duration 6:16 Sexy Angela White gets her giant Titties sucked on

Click here to see all 25 free Angela White Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 87 comments)

jphuib 2018-05-15
she is a natural beauty and i like her smile
JayWalker88 2018-05-12
Great big tits but she could do with losing some pounds elsewhere.
Kingair 2018-04-04
There?s actually a few shots on pg 10 where she got a nice bush going
T-Duke 2018-03-02
Yeah not sure how she won either @bushlover707
bushlover707 2018-01-29
Boring. Another bald pussy that looks like all the rest. I don't see how she won 14 AVN awards. But I think they knew the winners going into it. She was the host after all, and the fan votes sure as shit didn't matter.
KingPorn 2018-01-08
She's cute and a total ass-slut, but I'd still like to see her lose ten. Of coarse, even if not, I'd play in any hole she'd let me in!
Chumpyman 2017-12-31
For a girl who is so sexy, so curvy, and so beautiful Angela White doesn't at all seem haughty or self obsessed. I don't know if it's just acting, but she seems nice, friendly and sort of innocently sexy in many of her vids.
johndow40 2017-12-06
The Angel from Australia,so very gorgeous and extremely sexy is this White your a beautiful sight.
howell1018 2017-11-24
I'd like to thrust my cock into her pussy and fuck her until I orgasm and ejaculate a load of semen into her cunt.
fredcece 2017-10-15
Pretty model. Nice body and good talent.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones