Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Aida Martinez Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Aida Martinez
Date added:
20141010
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aida Martinez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aida Martinez
Aliases:
Ariela Aida Martinez De Pinillos Wiesse
Date of Birth:
May 21, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Arequipa
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aida Martinez Facebook

Aida Martinez is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Arequipa on May 21, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 19442th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aida Martinez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aida Martinez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones