Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Judith Angel Dashboard

Judith Angel
Date added:
20171129
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Judith Angel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Judith Angel
Aliases:
Olga A, Malika Soul
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Voronezh
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Judith Angel Twitter

Judith Angel is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Voronezh on March 30, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 15312th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Judith Angel is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Judith Angel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones