Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Angie Arizaga Dashboard

Angie Arizaga
Date added:
20120508
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Angie Arizaga Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angie Arizaga
Aliases:
Angie Lucero Arizaga Ruiz
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1991 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angie Arizaga Twitter
  • Angie Arizaga Facebook

Angie Arizaga is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Lima on September 26, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 21917th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angie Arizaga is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angie Arizaga biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones